Great Gaddesden Cricket Club

Scorecard

Great Gaddesden Cricket Club Sunday XI v Presidents XI on Sun 12 Sep 2021 at 1.00 PM
Great Gaddesden Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Great Gaddesden Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
209

(0.0 overs)
    
Stuart Oliver Retired Out  51 8
Wayne Hughes Caught  1
Syed Amin Bukhari Caught  0
Paul Humphreys Retired Out  50 7 1
AJ Henry Caught  22 4 1
Antonio Henry Bowled  3
Monak Patel Bowled  3
Usman Bukhari Not Out  27 2 2
Alfie Sabato Not Out  1
Ben Fagg  
Paul Keech  

Presidents XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Presidents XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
210 (34.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Great Gaddesden Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Antonio Henry6.003400.005.67
Ben Fagg7.0039139.005.57
Paul Keech4.0036218.009.00
Alfie Sabato5.0028128.005.60
Monak Patel7.0016116.002.29
Usman Bukhari2.001500.007.50
Wayne Hughes2.0024124.0012.00